Houston Studio: 713-439-1560

MONDAY

12:00 AM Night Moves with Lewis Woodard
5:00 AM The Steve Czaban Show
6:00 AM Bstraw Radio with Brien Straw
8:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
10:00 AM Reality Check with Barry Warner & Dylan Gwinn
11:00 AM The Mighty Gwinn with Dylan Gwinn
Noon The Rich Eisen Show
1:00 PM Nate & Creight
3:00 PM Prime Cut with Sean Salisbury and Steve Bunin
7:00 PM David Bailiff Rice Coaches Show
8:00 PM The Will P Sports Show with Will Palaszczuk
9:00 PM Game Night with Matt Perrault

TUESDAY

12:00 AM Night Moves with Lewis Woodard
5:00 AM The Steve Czaban Show
6:00 AM Bstraw Radio with Brien Straw
8:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
10:00 AM Reality Check with Barry Warner & Dylan Gwinn
11:00 AM The Mighty Gwinn with Dylan Gwinn
Noon The Rich Eisen Show
1:00 PM Nate & Creight
3:00 PM Prime Cut with Sean Salisbury & Steve Bunin
7:00 PM The Sports Blender with David Meltzer and Jim Leyritz
8:00 PM The Will P Sports Show with Will Palaszczuk

WEDNESDAY

12:00 AM Night Moves with Lewis Woodard
5:00 AM The Steve Czaban Show
6:00 AM Bstraw Radio with Brien Straw
8:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
10:00 AM Reality Check with Barry Warner & Dylan Gwinn
11:00 AM The Mighty Gwinn with Dylan Gwinn
Noon The Rich Eisen Show
1:00 PM Nate & Creight
3:00 PM Prime Cut with Sean Salisbury & Steve Bunin
7:00 PM Dave Campbell Football Radio Hour
8:00 PM Talk of Fame with Ron Borges, Rick Gosselin, & Clark Judge
9:00 PM Game Night with Matt Perrault

THURSDAY

12:00 AM Night Moves with Lewis Woodard
5:00 AM The Steve Czaban Show
6:00 AM Bstraw Radio with Brien Straw
8:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
10:00 AM Reality Check with Barry Warner & Dylan Gwinn
11:00 AM The Mighty Gwinn with Dylan Gwinn
Noon The Rich Eisen Show
1:00 PM Nate & Creight
3:00 PM Prime Cut with Sean Salisbury & Steve Bunin
7:00 PM Wager Talk with Scott Spreitzer
10:00 PM Game Night with Matt Perrault

FRIDAY

12:00 AM Night Moves with Lewis Woodard
6:00 AM Bstraw Radio with Brien Straw
8:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
10:00 AM Reality Check with Barry Warner & Dylan Gwinn
11:00 AM The Mighty Gwinn with Dylan Gwinn
Noon  The Rick Eisen Show
1:00 PM Nate & Creight
3:00 PM Prime Cut with Sean Salisbury & Steve Bunin
7:00 PM TSRN’s High School Football Game of the Week
10:00 PM TSRN’s Scoreboard Show
11:00 PM Game Night with Matt Perrault

SATURDAY

12:00 AM The Big E Sports Show with Elissa Walker Campbell
2:00 AM Fan React Hour
3:00 AM Best of Steve Czaban Show
5:00 AM Solid Verbal Radio
6:00 AM Let’s Talk Wheels
7:00 AM Texas Outdoor News
8:00 AM Charlie Epps Golf Hour
9:00 AM In Wheel Time
11:00 AM The Legendary Coaches Show
12:00 PM Happy Hour
1:00 PM Will P
4:00 PM Makin’ the Play with Rob Johnson
5:30 PM College Football: Rice vs. Southern Miss
8:00 PM Joe Spano
10:00 PM Pro Football Weekly

SUNDAY

12:00 AM House of Cards
1:00 AM Best of Prime Cut
3:00 AM Pro Football Weekly
5:00 AM Sports Kings
6:00 AM Talk of Fame
8:00 AM Tony George Sports
9:00 AM Vision For Life
10:00 AM Keeper Notes Soccer Show with Jen Cooper
12:00 PM Around The NFL
4:00 PM Around The NFL with Will Palaszczuk
6:00 PM Vince Rachal Review
8:00 PM Joe & Adam
10:00 PM Tim Murray